Participants

  Martin Urban, Czech Technical University in Prague
  Rene Hudec, CVUT & ASU AV CR
  Probst Anne-Catherine, Aschaffenburg University of Applied Sciences
  Thorsten Döhring, Aschaffenburg University of Applied Sciences
  Paola Zuppella, CNR-IFN Institute for Photonics and Nanotechnologies
  Przemyslaw Wachulak, Military University of Technology
  Vojtech Simon, Astronomical Institute, CAS
  Yong Chen, Institute of High Energy Physics
  Yan-Ji Yang, Institute of High Energy Physics
  Jiri Svoboda, Astronomical institute of the Czech Academy of Sciences
  Vladimir Karas, Astronomical Institute of the Czech Academy of Sciences
  Wenda Zhang, Astronomical Institute of the Czech Academy of Sciences
  Ondrej Nentvich, Czech Technical University in Prague
  Mikhail Pavlinsky, Space Research Institute
  Tomáš Báča, Czech Technical University in Prague
  Elena Fedorova, Taras Shevchenko National University, Astronomical Observatory
  Bernd Aschenbach, PRV
  Zhanshan Wang, Intistitute of Precision Optical Engineering, Tongji University
  Veronika Maršíková, CVUT
  Adolf Inneman, CVUT
  Matteo Guainazzi, European Space Agency
  Veronika Stehlikova, Max Planck Institute for extraterrestrial physic
  Andrzej Bartnik, Military University of Technology
  Petr Skala, Czech technical univerzity Prague
  Vladimír Tichý, University of Leicester
  Lenka Mikulickova, University of Chemistry and Technology Prague, TTS, s.r.o.
  Richard Willingale, University of Leicester
  Stephen O’Dell, NASA Marshall Space Flight Center
  Vadim Burwitz, MPI für extraterrestrische Physik
  Michaela Skulinova, ASU/CSA
  Steven Sembay, University of Leicester
  Vladimír Dániel, Výzkumný a zkušební letecký ústav
  Predehl Peter, MPE
  Francesco Tamborra, Astronomical Institute of the Czech Academy of Sciences
  Romana Mikusincova, Astronomical Institute of the Czech Academy of Sciences
  Jessica Gaskin, NASA MSFC
  Michaela Martinkova, Výzkumný a zkušební letecký ústav
  Ladislav Pína, Rigaku Innovative Technologies Europe s.r.o.
  Peter Friedrich, Max-Planck-Institut für extraterrestrische Physik
  Michal Dovciak, Astronomical Institue of the CAS
  Norbert Meidinger, Max-Planck-Institute MPE
  Roman Krivonos, Space Research Institute (IKI)
  Frank Siewert, Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin
  Elias Kammoun, SISSA
  Ondřej Pejcha, Institute of Theoretical Physics, Charles University
  Lorenzo Amati, INAF - IASF Bologna
  Roland Graue, OHB System AG
  Giovanni Pareschi, INAF- Osservatorio Astronomico di Brera
  John Nousek, Penn State
  Max Collon, cosine
  Maurizio Vannoni, European XFEL
  Lorenzo Natalucci, INAF/IAPS Rome
  Gabriel Torok, Silesian Univerzity in Opava
  Jakub Ripa, formerly: National Taiwan University
  Giuseppe Vacanti, cosine measurement systems
  Tomáš Bednarz, Sobriety s.r.o.
  Martin Blažek, FEE CTU Prague